FREE For Introducing Brokers, always

Every IB deal. One place.

Compare CPA, rebate, revshare and hybrid programs from verified brokers, then apply in one tap. Brokers pay to reach you. You never pay a cent.

Free for IBsVerified brokersPrivate until you apply
01 · Browse

Every deal, real terms

CPA, rebates and revshare from verified brokers, with payout schedules and conditions up front.

02 · Compare

Side by side in seconds

Put up to three deals next to each other. See who really pays the most.

03 · Apply

One tap to apply

Your verified profile does the talking. Your contact details stay private.

04 · Connect

The broker comes to you

They unlock your profile and call you to set up your partnership. No middlemen.

9:41

Find your next IB deal

Verified brokers · real terms

AllCPARebateRevshare
Broker A
CySEC · FCA
$600CPA
Weekly payoutsWelcomes new IBs
Broker B
ASIC
$9per lot
Rebate★ 4.8
Broker C
DFSA · FSCA
45%revshare
Monthly payouts
Compare

3 deals side by side

A
B
C
Model
CPA
Rebate
Revshare
Rate
$600
$9/lot
45%
Payout
Weekly
Monthly
Monthly
Min. deposit
$200
$100
$250
Rating
★ 4.6
★ 4.8
★ 4.3
Regulators
2
1
2
Broker A pays weekly with the highest CPA
Broker A · CPA

Weekly CPA program

Welcomes new IBs
$600
per qualified client
PayoutWeekly
Min. deposit$200
RegionsGlobal
RegulatorsCySEC · FCA
Apply in one tap
Application sent to Broker A

Broker A unlocked you

A verified broker has your details and will call you to set up your partnership.

Partner managerBroker A team
Deal$600 CPA

Brokers pay to reach you. You never pay a cent. Your details stay private until you choose to apply.

Deal types

Every commission model. One marketplace.

Brokers list their real terms. You pick the model that suits your clients.

01

CPA

A fixed amount for every client who deposits and trades. Best when you bring lots of new traders.

PaidOnce per qualified client
02

Rebate

A set amount for every lot your clients trade. Best for active traders with steady volume.

PaidPer lot traded
03

Revshare

A share of the revenue the broker earns from your clients. Grows as your client base grows.

Paid% of revenue
04

Hybrid

A mix, such as CPA plus rebate. Money upfront, plus income that keeps coming.

PaidCPA + rebate or similar
Private until you say so

Brokers only see you when you apply

Your name, email and phone stay locked. A broker sees your tier, country and volume, and gets your contact details only after you apply to their deal and they unlock you.

  • No spam from brokersNobody can find and message you unless you apply.
  • One tap to applyYour verified profile does the talking.
  • We never sell your dataUsed only for introductions you ask for.
IB
Your IB profile
Gold tier · 500+ lots / month · UAE
Sara KhanHiddenShared
+971 50 123 4567HiddenShared
[email protected]HiddenShared
Shared only with a broker you applied to, when they unlock you. (Example profile.)
Built for IBs

Fair by design

An independent marketplace, not owned by any brokerage.

"Great partnership. Fast answers and the terms were exactly as listed."

Verified partnership · example review

Reviews you can actually trust

Only IBs a broker really connected with can rate them. No fake reviews, no paid stars.

$0

Free for IBs. Forever.

Browse, compare and apply without paying anything. Brokers fund the platform.

Licences checked

We check every broker's licence on public regulator registers before they go live.

No paid rankings

Featured deals always carry a label.

New IBs welcome

Got an audience? Many brokers offer training and a higher CPA to start.

Global deals

Filter by your region: GCC, Asia, Africa, LatAm and more.

For brokers

Verified IBs come to you

List your IB programs and get applications from IBs our team has already verified. See their tier, country and volume first. Pay only for the IBs you choose to unlock.

For brokers Apply to list
Use it anywhere

One account. Phone or computer.

Use IB2broker right in your browser, nothing to install. Or get the app on your phone. Same account, same deals.

Open in your browserAny computer or phone
AndroidGoogle Play
Coming soon
iPhoneApp Store
Coming soon
Questions

Good to know

Is IB2broker really free for IBs?

Yes. IBs never pay to browse, compare or apply. Brokers fund the platform by paying to unlock IBs who applied to their deals.

Is IB2broker a broker?

No. IB2broker is an information and comparison platform. We don't open trading accounts, hold client funds or give investment advice. Your partnership agreement is directly with the broker.

Why do I need to be verified?

Verification keeps the marketplace high quality, so brokers take your application seriously. A short call with our team gives you a Gold, Silver or Bronze tier.

Who can see my phone number and email?

Only a broker you applied to, and only after they unlock your profile. Everyone else sees your tier, country and volume, never your contact details.

See all questions →

Get the deal
you deserve.

Join free in under a minute.